Kalender

1B Pro League - Speeldag 21
Tijd Wedstrijd
20:45 Union - Lommel SK Wed-
Bundesliga - Speeldag 23
Tijd Wedstrijd
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - Arminia Bielefeld Wed-
15:30 VfB Stuttgart - FC Schalke 04 Wed-
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Hertha BSC Wed-
15:30 FC Bayern München - 1. FC Köln Wed-
18:30 RB Leipzig - Borussia Mönchengladbach Wed-
Eredivisie - Speeldag 24
Tijd Wedstrijd
16:30 FC Utrecht - FC Emmen Wed-
18:45 ADO Den Haag - RKC Waalwijk Wed-
20:00 Vitesse - VVV-Venlo Wed-
21:00 Heracles Almelo - FC Twente Wed-
Jupiler Pro League - Speeldag 28
Tijd Wedstrijd
16:15 Cercle Brugge - Waasland-Beveren Wed-
18:30 KV Oostende - KV Mechelen Wed-
20:45 KV Kortrijk - Zulte Waregem Wed-
Keuken Kampioen Divisie - Speeldag 26
Tijd Wedstrijd
14:00 FC Eindhoven - FC Volendam Wed-
16:30 FC Dordrecht - Helmond Sport Wed-
LaLiga Santander - Speeldag 25
Tijd Wedstrijd
14:00 SD Eibar - SD Huesca Wed-
16:15 Sevilla - FC Barcelona Wed-
18:30 Deportivo Alavés - CA Osasuna Wed-
21:00 Getafe CF - Valencia CF Wed-
Liga NOS - Speeldag 21
Tijd Wedstrijd
16:30 FC Famalicão - SC Farense Wed-
19:00 Santa Clara - FC Paços de Ferreira Wed-
21:30 FC Porto - Sporting CP Wed-
Ligue 1 Uber Eats - Speeldag 27
Tijd Wedstrijd
13:00 Girondins de Bordeaux - FC Metz Wed-
17:00 Dijon FCO - Paris Saint-Germain Wed-
Premier League - Speeldag 26
Tijd Wedstrijd
13:30 Manchester City - West Ham United Wed-
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Brighton & Hove Albion Wed-
18:30 Leeds United - Aston Villa Wed-
21:00 Newcastle United - Wolverhampton Wanderers Wed-
Scottish Premiership - Regulier
Tijd Wedstrijd
16:00 Celtic - Aberdeen Wed-
16:00 Hibernian - Motherwell Wed-
16:00 St. Mirren - Ross County Wed-
16:00 Kilmarnock - Dundee United Wed-
Serie A TIM - Speeldag 24
Tijd Wedstrijd
15:00 Spezia - Parma Wed-
18:00 Bologna - SS Lazio Wed-
20:45 Hellas Verona - Juventus Wed-
Spor Toto Süper Lig - Speeldag 27
Tijd Wedstrijd
11:30 Hatayspor - MKE Ankaragücü Wed-
11:30 Fatih Karagümrük - Alanyaspor Wed-
14:00 Antalyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir Wed-
14:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Sivasspor Wed-
17:00 Galatasaray - BB Erzurumspor Wed-